Rang | Besatzung | Verein Nation |
Leisach 10. Jän |
Frankenfels 7. Feb. |
Jaufental 14. Feb |
Stange 21. Feb |
Villanders 27. Feb |
Toblach 28. Feb |
Gesamt Punkte |
1. | Heindl Rupert Fuxsteiner Josef Härtensteiner Manfred |
Frankenfels AUT |
3:02,82
(5.) 11 |
3:31,41
(1.) 20 |
3:54,46
(9.) 7 |
2:13,51
(1.) 20 |
3:00,28
(1.) 20 |
2:46,02
(7.) 9 |
87 |
2. | Tabelander Christian Mösl Walter Schennach Günther |
Telfs AUT |
2:59,69 (3.) 15 |
3:46,18 (5.) 11 |
3:42,60 (1.) 20 |
2:18,92 (10.) 6 |
3:02,89 (4.) 13 |
2:42,56 (2.) 17 |
82 |
3. | Wallensteiner Reinhard Schmidpeter Maik Wurm Peter |
Osttirol AUT |
2:59,26 (1.) 20 |
4:33,76 (12.) 4 |
3:45,66 (4.) 13 |
2:16,46 (4.) 13 |
3:03,17 (5.) 11 |
2:42,46 (1.) 20 |
81 |
4. | Pitcheider Jürgen Unterassinger Franz Karner Wolfgang |
Osttirol AUT |
2:59,46 (2.) 17 |
3:48,42 (6.) 10 |
3:43,08 (2.) 17 |
2:16,36 (3.) 15 |
3:05,16 (7.) 9 |
2:45,15 (5.) 11 |
79 |
5. | Tabelander Manfred Gapp Josef Leitner Alois |
Telfs AUT |
3:01,85 (4.) 13 |
3:42,66 (3.) 15 |
2:18,43 (7.) 9 |
3:02,06 (3.) 15 |
2:45,73 (6.) 10 |
62 | |
6. | Sinner Karl Sinner Andreas Stobl Andreas |
Niederdorf ITA |
3:46,50 (5.) 11 |
2:13,53 (2.) 17 |
3:04,31 (6.) 10 |
2:44,82 (3.) 15 |
53 | ||
Hauser Bernhard Krug Karl Aichler Hermann |
Wildermieming AUT |
3:13,70 (12.) 4 |
3:40,64 (2.) 17 |
3:56,90 (11.) 5 |
2:24,01 (14.) 2 |
3:01,14 (2.) 17 |
2:46,21 (8.) 8 |
53 | |
8. | Dornauer Josef Spitaler Raimund Hintringer Andreas |
Zillertal AUT |
3:09,98 (8.) 8 |
3:44,65 (3.) 15 |
2:18,82 (9.) 7 |
3:12,71 (10.) 6 |
2:53,85 (10.) 6 |
42 | |
9. | Bachlechner Harald Gasser Gragor Kraler Hans-Christian |
Sillian AUT |
3:51,68 (9.) 7 |
3:51,44 (8.) 8 |
2:17,11 (6.) 10 |
3:22,22 (15.) 1 |
2:47,50 (9.) 7 |
33 | |
10. | Trenker Christoph Steinmair Helmut Steinwandter Alfred |
Toblach ITA |
2:18,49 (8.) 8 |
3:07,17 (8.) 8 |
2:44,99 (4.) 13 |
29 | |||
11. | Hauser Markus Scholl Rudi Hauser Stefan |
Wildermieming AUT |
3:04,82 (6.) 10 |
3:49,86 (7.) 9 |
3:57,62 (12.) 4 |
2:23,42 (13.) 3 |
3:21,22 (14.) 2 |
3:22,44 (16.) 0 |
28 |
12. | Tuder Harald Hofegger Anton Heindl Ronny |
Frankenfels AUT |
3:22,36
(13.) 3 |
3:58,03
(11.) 5 |
2:19,90
(11.) 5 |
3:12,53
(9.) 7 |
2:54,98
(11.) 5 |
25 | |
Tabelander Thomas Gruber Dieter Kofler Michael |
Telfs AUT |
3:10,89 (10.) 6 |
3:51,97 (10.) 6 |
2:20,89 (12.) 4 |
3:13,41 (11.) 5 |
2:54,59 (12.) 4 |
25 | ||
14. | Stupphann Franz Bauer Walter 1) Gansch Manfred |
Frankenfels AUT |
3:10,47
(9.) 7 |
3:45,26
(4.) 13 |
20 | ||||
15. | Prem Gerold Prem Franz Brunner Andreas |
Vögelsberg AUT |
3:08,95 (7.) 9 |
3:46,58 (6.) 10 |
19 | ||||
16. | Plattner Rudi Hackhofer Armin Gander Christian |
Jaufental ITA |
2:16,66 (5.) 11 |
11 | |||||
17. | Gruber Hubert Steinmayr Helmuth Steinwandter Alfred |
Toblach ITA |
3:49,33 (7.) 9 |
9 | |||||
18. | Daxböck Hubert Bieder Karl Fahrngruber Johann |
Frankenfels AUT |
3:50,83
(8.) 8 |
8 | |||||
19. | Prem Gottfried Tscharnig Helmut Salchner Hannes |
Vögelsberg AUT |
3:56,60 (10.) 6 |
3:35,59 (17.) 0 |
6 | ||||
Rainer Armin Hackofer Armin Gander Christian |
Jaufental ITA |
4:23,14 (13.) 3 |
3:22,34 (16.) 0 |
2:59,54 (13.) 3 |
6 | ||||
21. | Bühler Felder Fuchs |
Siggen GER |
3:11,55 (11.) 5 |
5 | |||||
Schwarz Eugen Kolb Walter 2) Huber Walter |
Siggen GER |
3:16,68 (12.) 4 |
3:03,84 (15.) 1 |
5 | |||||
Fankhauser Kurt 3) Innerbichler Martin Eberharter Andreas |
Zillertal AUT |
3:18,48 (13.) 3 |
3:03,55 (14.) 2 |
5 | |||||
24. | Kolb Bühler Jocham |
Siggen GER |
3:24,59 (14.) 2 |
2 |
Rang | 1. | 2. | 3. | 4. | 5. | 6. | 7. | 8. | 9. | 10. | 11. | 12. | 13. | 14. | 15. |
Punkte | 20 | 17 | 15 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 |