Technische Daten (Naturrodelbahn an der Scherenauerstraße):
Start: | 999m | Höhendifferenz | 166m | |
Ziel: | 834m | Gefälle | 15% | |
Effektive Länge: | 1100m |
Rg | Namen | Verein Teamname |
Nation | ZZ1 | Lauf Zeit |
Rg. | Ges. Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Normalklasse Herren | |||||||
1. | Frick Marco, Gstöhl Marco Nigg Martin, Frick Marcel |
HC Triesenberg | FL | 0:53,63 0:61,88 |
1:24,38 2:45,35 |
2. 1. |
2:45,35 |
Büchel Markus, Bürzle Wilfried Müller Martin, Frick Thomas |
HSC Triesenberg | FL | 0:53,16 - |
1:23,49 disqu. |
1. - |
disqu. disqu. |
|
Rennklasse Damen | |||||||
Schwaninger Katharina Wurm Patricia Schwaninger Veronika |
HSC Vögelsberg "HSC Girls" |
A | 0:58,31 0:58,94 |
1:35,51 1:34,51 |
1. 1. |
disqu. disqu. |
|
Rennklasse Herren | |||||||
1. | Wallensteiner Reinhard Wurm Peter Tabernig Alfred |
HSC Osttirol | A | 0:48,61 0:49,03 |
1:15,91 1:16,35 |
1. 1. |
2:32,26 |
2. | Pitscheider Jürgen Karner Wolfgang Unterasinger Franz |
HSC Osttirol | A | 0:48,44 0:48,44 |
1:16,25 1:16,36 |
2. 2. |
2:32,61 0,35 |
3. | Tabelander Christian Mösl Walter Schennach Günther |
HC-ARBÖ Telfs | A | 0:48,69 0:48,21 |
1:17,56 1:16,78 |
3. 4. |
2:34,34 2,08 |
4. | Huber Wolfgang Pucher Rene Salic Daniel |
HC-ARBÖ Telfs | A | 0:48,48 0:48,30 |
1:18,19 1:16,64 |
4. 3. |
2:34,83 2,57 |
5. | Heindl Rupert Bieder Karl Hofegger Anton |
HC Frankenfels "Rupi-Truppi" |
A | 0:50,10 0:51,39 |
1:19,00 1:20,19 |
5. 9. |
2:39,19 6,93 |
6. | Hauser Markus Scholl Rudolf Hauser Stefan |
HSC Wildermieming | A | 0:50,53 0:50,44 |
1:20,25 1:19,20 |
7. 5. |
2:39,45 7,19 |
7. | Tuder Harald Heindl Ronny Pfeffer Martin |
HC Frankenfels "Jungs" |
A | 0:51,28 0:50,37 |
1:21,06 1:19,35 |
10. 6. |
2:40,41 8,15 |
8. | Dornauer Josef Kröll Christian Dornauer Rudolf |
HSC Zillertal | A | 0:51,40 0:50,78 |
1:21,08 1:19,69 |
11. 8. |
2:40,77 8,51 |
9. | Fink Mathias Jäger Harald Maas Bernhard |
HSC Wildermieming | A | 0:52,24 0:50,82 |
1:21,46 1:19,58 |
14. 7. |
2:41,02 8,76 |
10. | Huber Walter Reischmann Thomas Bareth Simon |
HC Siggen | D | 0:52,25 0:51,57 |
1:21,04 1:20,73 |
9. 11. |
2:41,77 9,51 |
11. | Cathomas Paulin Cathomas Gieri Seiler Adrian |
HSC Breil/Brigels "Surselva Boys" |
CH | 0:52,07 0:51,76 |
1:21,15 1:20,71 |
12. 10. |
2:41,86 9,60 |
12. | Rainer Christoph Frey Peter Wild Manuel |
SC Stange | ITA | 0:51,53 0:52,90 |
1:20,62 1:22,00 |
8. 17. |
2:42,62 10,36 |
13. | Bühler Thomas Kolb Werner Jocham Armin |
HSC Siggen | D | 0:53,28 0:51,06 |
1:23,04 1:20,75 |
17. 12. |
2:43,79 11,53 |
14. | Rainer Armin Haller Markus Wieser Manfred |
SV Jaufental "Solchertiger" |
ITA | 0:52,03 0:52,11 |
1:22,12 1:21,80 |
15. 14. |
2:43,92 11,66 |
15. | Widmer Mathias Hollenstein Leo Kläger Franz |
SC Hulftegg | CH | 0:52,10 0:51,96 |
1:21,33 1:22,98 |
13. 18. |
2:44,31 12,05 |
16. | Burgschwaiger Markus Burgschwaiger Thomas Haid Stefan |
HSC Wildermieming | A | 0:51,72 0:51,36 |
1:22,54 1:21,94 |
16. 15. |
2:44,48 12,22 |
17. | Reitmeir Michael Erb Mario Achammer Jakob |
HSC Vögelsberg | A | 0:54,07 0:52,09 |
1:25,22 1:21,97 |
20. 16. |
2:47,19 14,93 |
18. | Hackhofer Armin Plattner Christian Gschnitzer Manuel |
SC Stange | ITA | 0:50,97 0:58,40 |
1:20,06 1:27,19 |
6. 22. |
2:47,25 14,99 |
19. | Wiedermann Anton Gansler Florian Haseidl Michael |
WSV Unterammergau | D | 0:53,67 0:54,05 |
1:24,00 1:23,89 |
18. 19. |
2:47,89 15,63 |
20. | Tabelander Thomas Gruber Dieter Hutter Andreas |
HC-ARBÖ Telfs | A | 0:54,26 0:54,28 |
1:25,14 1:25,46 |
19. 20. |
2:50,60 18,34 |
21. | Greber Thomas Kaufmann Harald Greber Johann |
SRC Dornbirn Gütle "Gülte 1" |
A | 0:57,10 0:56,17 |
1:29,31 1:28,10 |
21. 23. |
2:57,41 25,15 |
22. | Gruber Hubert Steinmaier Helmuth Niederstätter Christian |
SV Villanders | ITA | 1:07,55 1:51,76 |
1:36,52 1:21,21 |
23. 13. |
2:57,73 25,47 |
23. | Dörig Roland Stieger Thomas Andrej Gerold |
HSC Oberriet | CH | 0:59,28 0:57,21 |
1:31,68 1:28,45 |
22. 24. |
3:00,13 27,87 |
24. | Egender Gebhard Meusburger Norbert Berenter Fridolin |
SRC Dornbirn Gütle | A | 1:02,31 0:57,70 |
1:38,41 1:31,71 |
24. 25. |
3:10,12 37,86 |
25. | Marugg Hans Camenisch Patrick Mark Simon |
HSG Avers "Nollaflitzer" |
CH | 0:55,70 0:55,67 |
1:44,79 1:25,95 |
25. 21. |
3:10,74 38,48 |
Stock Roman Stock Martin Leo Stefan |
HSC Zillertal | A | - - |
n. i. Ziel - |
- - |
n. i. Ziel |