Technische Daten (Wolfsleiten):
Start: | 880m | Höhendifferenz | 170m | |
Ziel: | 710m | Gefälle | 13.5% | |
Effektive Länge: | 1200m |
Rg | Namen | Verein Teamname |
Nation | ZZ1 | ZZ2 | km/h | Lauf Zeit |
Rg. | Ges. Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rennklasse Herren | |||||||||
1. | Huber Wolfgang Pucher Rene Salic Daniel |
HC-ARBÖ Telfs | A | 0:27,04 0:26,29 |
1:12,17 1:09,61 |
- 65 |
1:33,64 1:30,51 |
5. 1. |
3:04,15 |
2. | Tabelander Christian Mösl Walter Schennach Günther |
HC-ARBÖ Telfs | A | 0:26,35 0:26,39 |
1:11,06 1:09,95 |
- 59 |
1:32,97 1:31,78 |
3. 3. |
3:04,75 0,60 |
3. | Pitscheider Jürgen Karner Wolfgang Unterasinger Franz |
HSC Osttirol | A | 0:26,14 0:25,59 |
1:12,38 1:09,92 |
- 63 |
1:33,96 1:31,06 |
6. 2. |
3:05,02 0,87 |
4. | Heindl Rupert Bieder Karl Hofegger Anton |
HC Frankenfels "Rupi-Truppi" |
A | 0:25,55 0:29,37 |
1:10,30 1:13,91 |
- 62 |
1:31,60 1:35,59 |
1. 8. |
3:07,19 3,04 |
5. | Tuder Harald Heindl Ronny Hofegger Werner |
HC Frankenfels "Jungs" |
A | 0:26,38 0:25,69 |
1:12,91 1:10,19 |
- 59 |
1:35,69 1:32,78 |
7. 5. |
3:08,47 4,32 |
6. | Hackhofer Armin Plattner Christian Gschnitzer Manuel |
SC Stange | ITA | 0:28,15 0:26,89 |
1:14,18 1:10,93 |
- 60 |
1:36,35 1:32,70 |
8. 4. |
3:09,05 4,90 |
7. | Dornauer Josef Kröll Christian Dornauer Rudolf |
HSC Zillertal | A | 0:27,39 0:26,84 |
1:14,35 1:11,73 |
- 60 |
1:37,35 1:33,68 |
9. 6. |
3:11,03 6,88 |
8. | Wallensteiner Reinhard Wurm Peter Tabernig Alfred |
HSC Osttirol | A | 0:25,64 0:27,24 |
1:11,22 1:18,55 |
- 60 |
1:32,95 1:39,75 |
2. 11. |
3:12,70 8,55 |
9. | Hauser Markus Scholl Rudolf Hauser Stefan |
HSC Wildermieming | A | 0:29,16 0:27,56 |
1:16,19 1:12,13 |
- 63 |
1:39,27 1:34,10 |
12. 7. |
3:13,37 9,22 |
10. | Huber Walter Reischmann Thomas Bareth Simon |
HC Siggen | D | 0:27,30 0:28,21 |
1:12,01 1:19,26 |
- 61 |
1:33,55 1:40,94 |
4. 13. |
3:14,49 10,34 |
11. | Rainer Christoph Frey Peter Wild Manuel |
SC Stange | ITA | 0:29,11 0:28,19 |
1:15,63 1:13,93 |
- 60 |
1:38,40 1:36,27 |
10. 9. |
3:14,67 10,52 |
12. | Burgschwaiger Markus Burgschwaiger Thomas Haid Stefan |
HSC Wildermieming | A | 0:28,70 0:28,27 |
1:16,18 1:16,73 |
- 62 |
1:38,74 1:38,86 |
11. 10. |
3:17,60 13,45 |
13. | Greber Thomas Kaufmann Harald Greber Johann |
SRC Dornbirn Gütle "Gülte 1" |
A | 0:29,32 0:28,92 |
1:18,83 1:20,44 |
- 59 |
1:42,31 1:44,00 |
13. 15. |
3:26,31 22,16 |
14. | Egender Gebhard Meusburger Norbert Berenter Fridolin |
SRC Dornbirn Gütle | A | 0:30,01 0:29,43 |
1:26,28 1:18,38 |
- 57 |
1:52,26 1:42,49 |
14. 14. |
3:34,75 30,60 |
15. | Wiedermann Anton Gansler Florian Haseidl Michael |
WSV Unterammergau | D | 0:33,25 0:29,37 |
1:29,43 1:16,64 |
- 56 |
1:56,32 1:40,13 |
15. 12. |
3:36,45 32,30 |
Fink Mathias Jäger Harald Maas Bernhard |
HSC Wildermieming | A | 0:28,53 - |
1:17,01 - |
- - |
n.i.Ziel n.a.Start |
- - |
n.a.Ziel |