Technische Daten der Rennstrecke:
Höhendifferenz | 127m | |||
Gefälle | 108% | |||
Effektive Länge: | 1170m |
Rg | Namen | Verein Teamname |
Nation | ZZ1 | Lauf Zeit |
Rg. | Ges. Diff. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rennklasse Damen | |||||||
1. | Thöny Martina Roffler Irene Luck Sonia |
HSC Prättigau "Garauscharauscher" |
CH | 1:15,50 1:22,05 |
1:49,68 1:54,88 |
2. 1. |
3:44,56 |
Hollenstein Marianne Greber Jasmin Meier Manuela |
HSC Dietfurt | CH | 1:07,17 - |
1:37,67 n.i.Ziel |
1. - |
n.i.Ziel |
|
Rennklasse Herren | |||||||
1. | Pitscheider Jürgen Karner Wolfgang Unterasinger Franz |
HSC Osttirol | A | 0:57.03 0:57,27 |
1:21,89 1:22,08 |
1. 2. |
2:43,97 |
2. | Cathomas Paulin Cathomas Gieri Seiler Adrian |
HSC Breil/Brigels "Surselva Boys" |
CH | 0:58,21 0:57,01 |
1:22,85 1:21,99 |
3. 1. |
2:44,84 0,87 |
3. | Wallensteiner Reinhard Wurm Peter Tabernig Alfred |
HSC Osttirol | A | 0:57,87 0:58,10 |
1:22,39 1:22,62 |
2. 4. |
2:45,01 1,04 |
4. | Tabelander Christian Mösl Walter Schennach Günther |
HC-ARBÖ Telfs | A | 0:57,47 0:57,43 |
1:23,68 1:22,48 |
4. 3. |
2:46,16 2,19 |
5. | Hackhofer Armin Plattner Christian Gschnitzer Manuel |
SC Stange | ITA | 0:59,05 0:58,86 |
1:24,66 1:24,98 |
5. 8. |
2:49,64 5,67 |
6. | Heindl Rupert Bieder Karl Hofegger Anton |
HC Frankenfels "Rupi-Truppi" |
A | 0:59,38 0:58,96 |
1:25,25 1:24,55 |
7. 5. |
2:49,80 5,83 |
7. | Marugg Hans Camenisch Patrick Mark Simon |
HSG Avers "Nollaflitzer" |
CH | 1:00,03 0:59,11 |
1:26,06 1:24,70 |
10. 6. |
2:50,76 6,79 |
8. | Gruber Hubert Steinmaier Helmuth Niederstätter Christian |
SV Villanders | ITA | 0:59,69 1:00,05 |
1:25,52 1:26,29 |
8. 11. |
2:51,81 7,84 |
9. | Burgschwaiger Markus Burgschwaiger Thomas Haid Stefan |
HSC Wildermieming | A | 0:59,95 0:59,84 |
1:25,81 1:26,18 |
9. 10. |
2:51,99 8,02 |
10. | Dornauer Josef Kröll Christian Dornauer Rudolf |
HSC Zillertal | A | 1:02,28 0:58,79 |
1:28,73 1:24,78 |
14. 7. |
2:53,51 9,54 |
11. | Fink Mathias Jäger Harald Maas Bernhard |
HSC Wildermieming | A | 1:00,42 1:00,86 |
1:26,60 1:27,44 |
12. 13. |
2:54,04 10,07 |
12. | Tuder Harald Heindl Ronny Pfeffer Martin |
HC Frankenfels "Jungs" |
A | 1:00,21 1:00,55 |
1:27,62 1:27,65 |
13. 14. |
2:55,27 11,30 |
13. | Huber Wolfgang Pucher Rene Salic Daniel |
HC-ARBÖ Telfs | A | 0:57,50 0:57,61 |
1:31,83 1:25,68 |
16. 9. |
2:57,51 13,54 |
14. | Rainer Armin Haller Markus Wieser Manfred |
SV Jaufental "Solchertiger" |
ITA | 1:01,38 1:02,48 |
1:26,37 1:29,54 |
11. 16. |
2:57,91 13,94 |
15. | Tabelander Thomas Gruber Dieter Hutter Andreas |
HC-ARBÖ Telfs | A | 1:02,81 1:01,28 |
1:30,65 1:29,77 |
15. 17. |
3:00,42 16,45 |
16. | Huber Walter Reischmann Thomas Bareth Simon |
HC Siggen | D | 1:03,94 1:02,68 |
1:31,94 1:28,74 |
17. 15. |
3:00,68 16,71 |
17. | Dörig Roland Stieger Thomas Kühnis Daniel |
HSC Oberriet | CH | 1:04,59 1:03,27 |
1:32,12 1:31,43 |
18. 18. |
3:03,55 19,58 |
18. | Hauser Markus Scholl Rudolf Hauser Stefan |
HSC Wildermieming | A | 1:13,48 1:00,82 |
1:41,65 1:26,81 |
21. 12. |
3:08,46 24,49 |
19. | Egender Gebhard Meusburger Norbert Berenter Fridolin |
SRC Dornbirn Gütle | A | 1:06,54 1:03,26 |
1:35,94 1:33,43 |
19. 20. |
3:09,37 25,40 |
20. | Greber Thomas Kaufmann Harald Greber Johann |
SRC Dornbirn Gütle "Gülte 1" |
A | 1:07,65 1:08,95 |
1:37,40 1:38,07 |
20. 21. |
3:15,47 31,50 |
21. | Rainer Christoph Frey Peter Wild Manuel |
SC Stange | ITA | 1:20,20 1:03,97 |
1:48,96 1:31,85 |
22. 19. |
3:20,81 36,84 |
Widmer Mathias Hollenstein Leo Kläger Franz |
SC Hulftegg | CH | 0:59,94 - |
1:25,10 n.i.Start |
6. - |
n.i.Ziel |