Technische Daten (Naturrodelbahn "Reifenegg"):
Start: | 1050m | Höhendifferenz | 90m | |
Ziel: | 960m | Gefälle | 11,7% | |
Effektive Länge: | 850m |
Rg. | Schlittenteam | Nat. | Verein | 1. Lauf | 2. Lauf | Gesamt | Diff |
Rennklasse Damen | |||||||
1. | Dornauer Claudia, Edlinger Marion, Kirchler Maria | AUT | HSC Zillertal | 1:17,89 | 1:18,47 | 2:36,36 | - |
Rennklasse Junioren | |||||||
1. | Hauser Markus, Scholl Rudi, Hauser Stefan | AUT | HC Wildermieming | 1:07,55 | 1:08,01 | 2:15,56 | - |
2. | Tuder Harald, Heindl Ronny, Pfeffer Martin | AUT | HC Frankenfels | 1:08,60 | 1:08,00 | 2:16,60 | 1,04 |
3. | Fink Mathias, Greil Florian, Jäger Harald | AUT | HC Wildermieming | 1:45,67 | 1:12,00 | 2:57,67 | 42,11 |
Rennklasse Herren | |||||||
1. | Pitscheider Jürgen, Unterassinger Franz, Karner Wolfgang | AUT | HSC Osttirol | 1:02,42 | 1:03,24 | 2:05,66 | - |
2. | Trenker Christoph, Steinmair Helmut, Steinwandter Alfred | ITA | SC Toblach | 1:02,65 | 1:03,13 | 2:05,78 | 0,12 |
3. | Wallensteiner Reinhard, Wurm Peter, Kraler Hans-Christ. | AUT | HSC Osttirol | 1:02,57 | 1:04,28 | 2:06,85 | 1,19 |
4. | Tabelander Christian, Mösl Walter, Schennach Günther | AUT | HC ARBÖ Telfs | 1:03,62 | 1:04,96 | 2:08,60 | 2,94 |
5. | Heindl Rupert, Fahrngruber Johann, Härtensteiner Manfred | AUT | HC Frankenfels | 1:04,26 | 1:04,91 | 2:09,17 | 3,51 |
6. | Tabelander Manfred, Gapp Josef, Leitner Alois | AUT | HC ARBÖ Telfs | 1:04,24 | 1:05,02 | 2:09,26 | 3,60 |
7. | Plaikner Stefan, Stabinger Christian, Zeiger Norbert | ITA | SV Niederdorf | 1:05,32 | 1:06,53 | 2:11,85 | 6,19 |
8. | Daxböck Hubert, Bieder Karl, Stupphann Franz | AUT | HC Frankenfels | 1:06,36 | 1:06,55 | 2:12,91 | 7,25 |
9. | Rainer Armin, Hackhofer Armin, Gander Christian | ITA | SV Jaufental | 1:06,42 | 1:07,41 | 2:13,83 | 8,17 |
10. | Huber Wolfgang, Bucher Rene, Marx Patrick | AUT | HC ARBÖ Telfs | 1:07,68 | 1:06,35 | 2:14,03 | 8,37 |
11. | Mohr Herbert, Brugger Günther, Pahl Patrick | ITA | SC Toblach | 1:08,90 | 1:07,06 | 2:15,96 | 10,30 |
12. | Dornauer Josef, Kröll Christian, Dornauer Rudi | AUT | HSC Zillertal | 1:08,82 | 1:08,93 | 2:17,75 | 12,09 |
13. | Fankhauser Konr., Innerbichler Martin, Stock Roman | AUT | HSC Zillertal | 1:09,43 | 1:09,00 | 2:18,43 | 12,77 |
14. | Sinner Walter, Sinner Andreas, Strobl Andreas | ITA | SV Niederdorf | 1:10,75 | 1:08,61 | 2:19,36 | 13,70 |
15. | Huber Walter, Reischmann Thomas, Reischmann Wolfg. | GER | HS Siggen | 1:11,04 | 1:11,58 | 2:22,62 | 16,96 |
16. | Tabelander Thomas, Gruber Dieter, Kofler Michael | AUT | HC ARBÖ Telfs | 1:24,01 | 1:11,03 | 2:35,04 | 29,38 |
17. | Rainer Christoph, Rainer-Wieser Patrick, Gschnitzer Manuel | ITA | SV Jaufental | 1:42,69 | 1:08,63 | 2:51,32 | 45,66 |
18. | Wiedermann Anton, Gansler Florian, Haseidl Michael | GER | WSV Unterammergau | 1:47,99 | 1:14,90 | 3:02,89 | 57,23 |
19. | Bühler Thomas, Kolb Werner, Jocham Armin | GER | HC Siggen | 1:08,72 | 2:02,60 | 3:11,32 | 65,66 |
Bachlechner Harald, Gasser Gregor, Gasser Christoph | AUT | SPU Sillian | 1:07,37 | n.a.St. | |||
Normalklasse | |||||||
1. | Niederstätter Otto, Obexer Günther, Gasser Franz, Steinacher Walter |
ITA | HSC Villanders | 1:15,36 | 1:16,15 | 2:31,51 | - |
2. | Klotz Walter, Bauer Theo, Jäger Matthias, Bauer Hansjörg |
GER | HSV Partenkirchen | 1:25,82 | 1:09,99 | 2:35,81 | 4,30 |
3. | Gschnitzer Will, Gschnitzer Hubert, Gschnitzer Engelbert, Haller Markus |
ITA | SV Jaufental | 1:33,67 | 1:10,37 | 2:44,04 | 12,53 |