Rang |
Name |
Jahrg. |
Zeit |
Schüler weiblich |
1. |
Teubenbacher Jasmin |
1991 |
2:49,80 |
2. |
Vogler Jaqueline |
1991 |
3:38,66 |
3. |
Sieber Cornelia |
1992 |
3:51,98 |
4. |
Fahrngruber Romana |
1993 |
4:00,68 |
5. |
Fahrngruber Marina |
1991 |
4:19,87 |
6. |
Wutzl Katrin |
1994 |
4:42,11 |
Schüler männlich |
1. |
Fahrngruber Daniel |
1991 |
2:47,81 |
2. |
Karner Christoph |
1990 |
2:59,38 |
3. |
Härtensteiner David |
1991 |
3:43,43 |
4. |
Karner Hermann jun. |
1991 |
4:30,45 |
Schüler I weiblich |
1. |
Krickl Jacqueline |
1988 |
2:38,76 |
2. |
Rasch Marina |
1986 |
3:09,73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schüler I männlich |
1. |
Fahrngruber Sascha |
1989 |
2;57,87 |
2. |
Dieringer Mario |
1986 |
3:01,00 |
3. |
Schagerl Erhard |
1986 |
3:01,81 |
4. |
Leb Manuel |
1987 |
3:11,17 |
5. |
Seper Lukas |
1989 |
3:25,13 |
6. |
Wutzl Franz |
1989 |
3:31,01 |
7. |
Wutzl Thomas |
1986 |
3:48,38 |
Damen |
1. |
Teubenbacher Renate |
1967 |
2:18,15 |
2. |
Niederer Hermine |
1959 |
2:37,50 |
3. |
Gonaus Renate |
1951 |
2:38,02 |
4. |
Krickl Renate |
1964 |
2:38,83 |
5. |
Pieber Anita |
1973 |
2:53,14 |
6. |
Leb Regina |
1985 |
2:54,19 |
7. |
Riedl Sonja |
1975 |
2:54,25 |
8. |
Fuxsteiner Daniela |
1972 |
2:58,81 |
9. |
Niederer Leopoldine |
1968 |
3:09,21 |
10. |
Fuxsteiner Hermine |
1953 |
3:12,94 |
11. |
Vogler Erika |
1965 |
3:13,08 |
12. |
Sieber Hermi |
1964 |
3:16,75 |
13. |
Heindl Gertraud |
1963 |
3:17,78 |
14. |
Dieringer Lucia |
1963 |
3:20,07 |
15. |
Rasch Daniela |
1983 |
3:20,29 |
16. |
Neubauer Christine sen. |
1952 |
3:20,48 |
17. |
Neubauer Christine |
1979 |
3:34,09 |
18. |
Karner Ilse |
1948 |
3:39,43 |
Herren |
1. |
Härtensteiner Manfred |
1965 |
2:01,03 |
2. |
Teubenbacher Thomas |
1965 |
2:03,65 |
3. |
Krickl Helmut |
1962 |
2:07,59 |
4. |
Gonaus Eduard sen |
1949 |
2:11,83 |
5. |
Vogler Harry |
1957 |
2:12,08 |
6. |
Fuchs Josef |
1948 |
2:14,73 |
7. |
Härtensteiner Herbert |
1967 |
2:16,39 |
8. |
Wutzl Leopold |
1962 |
2:22,87 |
9. |
Fahrngruber Gerhard |
1958 |
2:22,89 |
10. |
Leb Heinz |
1959 |
2:23,09 |
11. |
Fuchs Martin |
1983 |
2:23,64 |
12. |
Karner Hermann sen. |
1962 |
2:26,47 |
13. |
Pieber Werner |
1972 |
2:26,83 |
14. |
Sickinger Jürgen |
1969 |
2:33,83 |
15. |
Drabits Alfred |
1959 |
2:34,28 |
16. |
Heindl Rupert |
1958 |
2:38,98 |
17. |
Schagerl Reinhard |
1975 |
2:39,62 |
18. |
Prankl Konrad |
1942 |
2:48,81 |
19. |
Pfeffer Franz |
1965 |
2:50,15 |
20. |
Niederer Markus |
1976 |
2:56,97 |
21. |
Größbacher Reinhard |
1983 |
3:04,46 |
22. |
DeZordo Karl |
1961 |
3:10,17 |
23. |
Neubauer Leopold |
1977 |
3:10,22 |
24. |
Schulz Jürgen |
1974 |
3:11,01 |
25. |
Neubauer Ferdinand |
1949 |
3:19,22 |
26. |
Fahrngruber Helmut |
1972 |
3:34,26 |
|
|
Rang |
Name |
Jahrgang |
Zeit |
Schüler weiblich |
1. |
Karner Tatjana |
1990 |
3:23,13 |
2. |
Kristina Niederer |
1992 |
3:31,65 |
3. |
Wutzl Isabella |
1991 |
3:52,82 |
|
|
|
Schüler männlich |
1. |
Wutzl Gerhard |
1990 |
2:41,62 |
2. |
Berger Patrik |
1992 |
3:22,07 |
3. |
Christian Eigelsreiter |
1994 |
4:43,82 |
|
Schüler I weiblich |
1. |
Fuxsteiner Raphaela |
1989 |
2:27,31 |
2. |
Karner Natascha |
1987 |
2:34,39 |
3. |
Eigelsreiter Sabine |
1988 |
2:38,76 |
4. |
Buder Carina |
1987 |
2:54,24 |
5. |
Tuder Denise |
1989 |
3:19,68 |
6. |
Klauser Carolin |
1987 |
3:24,41 |
Schüler I männlich |
1. |
Buder Andreas |
1989 |
2:45,83 |
2. |
Häusler Daniel |
1987 |
2:53,04 |
3. |
Eigelsreiter Hermann jun. |
1989 |
2:57,65 |
4. |
Fahrngruber Richard jun. |
1986 |
2:57,91 |
5. |
Gamsjäger Matthias |
1987 |
3:03,64 |
6. |
Niederer Andreas |
1989 |
3:13,79 |
7. |
Schuster Simon |
1986 |
4:22,79 |
Damen |
1. |
Buder Ludmilla |
1963 |
2:07,49 |
2. |
Buder Rosemarie |
1984 |
2:19,56 |
3. |
Fuxsteiner Andrea |
1965 |
2:20,37 |
4. |
Buder Ingrid |
1963 |
2:20,53 |
5. |
Niederer Christine |
1956 |
2:26,21 |
6. |
Karner Gertrude |
1955 |
2:29,14 |
7. |
Teubenbacher Renate |
1970 |
2:39,81 |
8. |
Kugler Helga |
1958 |
2:55,09 |
9. |
Schagerl Petra |
1969 |
3:00,36 |
10. |
Fahrngruber Doris |
1983 |
3:06,06 |
11. |
Wutzl Margareta |
1963 |
3:24,88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Herren |
1. |
Karner Gerhard |
1963 |
1:54,27 |
2. |
Teubenbacher Bernhard |
1970 |
2:00,23 |
3. |
Teubenbacher Herbert |
1962 |
2:06,13 |
4. |
Karner Robert |
1981 |
2:07,58 |
5. |
Buder Alois |
1951 |
2:07,87 |
6. |
Riedl Helmut |
1970 |
2:08,82 |
7. |
Wutzl Heinz |
1967 |
2:10,58 |
8. |
Fahrngruber Johann |
1961 |
2:15,61 |
9. |
Eigelsreiter Ernst |
1967 |
2:22,79 |
10. |
Karner Josef |
1958 |
2:24,14 |
11. |
Pfeffer Erich |
1967 |
2:25,84 |
12. |
Bauer Walter |
1971 |
2:29,45 |
13. |
Fuxsteiner Otmar |
1964 |
2:29,80 |
14. |
Wutzl Martin |
1982 |
2:36,49 |
15. |
Niederer Hans |
1952 |
2:40,90 |
16. |
Niederer Ralf |
1975 |
2:44,80 |
17. |
Karner Christoph |
1985 |
2:50,28 |
18. |
Gamsjäger Franz |
1955 |
2:51,28 |
19. |
Berger Rainer |
1972 |
2:55,37 |
20. |
Fahrngruber Richard sen. |
1957 |
2:56,32 |
21. |
Eigelsreiter Hermann sen. |
1962 |
3:11,01 |
22. |
Pfeffer Martin |
1980 |
3:13,88 |
23. |
Klauser Johann |
1948 |
3:17,50 |
24. |
Hofegger Anton sen. |
1950 |
3:21,02 |
25. |
Eigelsreiter Leopold |
1934 |
3:35,48 |
26. |
Pfeffer Josef sen. |
1934 |
3:39,18 |
|